CARRERAS DE LAS ESTRELLAS CLASSIC (TODO CABALLO) 2.000 MTS (G 1)

2017
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º CRAZY ICON LAS CANARIAS LA MANIJA J.NORIEGA R.PELLEGATTA
2º DON ARCHI HARAS FUTURO HARAS FUTURO D.GARCÍA A.F.GAITÁN DASSIE
3º FORTY ONE QUEREUQUEN LAS RAÍCES E.ORTEGA PAVÓN J.L.PALACIOS
4º CRY MY A RIVER KEYSER SOZE ARROYO DE LUNA J.VILLAGRA J.O.GONZÁLEZ
5º SANTISIMO JUAN ANTONIO LA PASIÓN G.CALVENTE J.O.GARCÍA
2016
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º SALTARÍN DUBAI LAS CANARIAS FIRMAMENTO J.NORIEGA R.PELLEGATTA
2º DON INC LAS MONJITAS LA BIZNAGA J.RICARDO J.J.ETCHECHOURY
3º ROMAÑO LA FRONTERA VACACIÓN J.VILLAGRA J.C.ETCHECHOURY (h)
4º KEANE SANTA ELENA LA MANIJA E.ORTEGA PAVÓN A.F. GAITÁN DASSIE
5º LAURELIANO LA ADELAIDA VACACIÓN P.FALERO G.J.FRENKEL S.
2015
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º QUIZ KID DARK HORSE STA. M. DE ARARAS J. NORIEGA J.S. MALDOTTI
2º EXTRA QUIZ AXEL ABOLENGO E. ORTEGA PAVÓN C. CÁCERES
3º OREGON RIBERA SANTA STA. M. DE ARARAS R. BLANCO N. MARTÍN FERRO
4º PAPA INC KEYSER SOZE LA BIZNAGA J. VILLAGRA E.E. ROMERO
5º ÍDOLO PORTEÑO HS. CACHAGUA LA ESPERANZA G. CALVENTE A.F. GAITÁN DASSIE
2014
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º TANTOS AÑOS ARCANGEL DON ARCANGEL G. CALVENTE R. PELLEGATTA
2º PAPA INC KEYSER SOZE LA BIZNAGA J.C. VILLAGRA C.R. GIUSSI
3º SERENO INC ENA LA BIZNAGA F. BARROSO R.M. BULLRICH
4º SAND PUCE LA BIZNAGA LA BIZNAGA A. DOMINGOS C.D. ETCHECHOURY
5º TENAZ IGUAL VICTORIA ABOLENGO P. FALERO M. CAFERE
2013
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º TAIFAS LAS HORMIGAS COMALAL Y EST. DE MONTAS LA MISSION E. ORTEGA PAVÓN A. GAITÁN DASSIE
2º GIRLIE LA PROVIDENCIA LA PROVIDENCIA A. DOMINGOS J.M. ALVES
3º HAGRID CARUCHA HUÉ LA PROVIDENCIA J. RICARDO E. MARTÍN FERRO
4º EL SANTINO GARABO VICENTE NOSEFARRO G. CALVENTE J.C. ETCHECHOURY
5º CORSALONE VACACIÓN VACACIÓN P. FALERO J.C. ETCHECHOURY
2012
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º EXPRESSIVE HALO AXEL ABOLENGO P. FALERO C. MEZA BRUNEL
2º RABID IN THE RYE LAS CANARIAS LA BIZNAGA E. TALAVERANO G. FRENKEL S.
3º MR. BATIM DARK HORSE FIRMAMENTO E. ORTEGA PAVÓN H.J. TORRES
4º GALÁN DE CINE BINGO HORSE LA PASION J. NORIEGA R.A. PELLEGATTA
5º PANEGÍRICO LOS JUNCOS LA QUEBRADA A. DOMINGOS J.C. ETCHECHOURY
2011
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º STAR RUNNER EL ZONDA LA QUEBRADA J.R. MÉNDEZ E. E. ROMERO
2º GRAN DIOGENES TRÍO E. MARTÍN FERRO J. RUIZ DÍAZ E. MARTÍN FERRO
3º VITAMINADO STA. M. DE ARARAS STA. M. DE ARARAS J. NORIEGA J. S. MALDOTTI
4º LAKE`S WOOD EL GUSY ORILLA DEL MONTE A. GIANNETTI C. D. ETCHECHOURY
5º AP CANDY AL RASHID VIEJO TOMBO P. FALERO G. FRENKEL S.
2010
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º LINGOTE DE ORO KEYSER SOZE LA PROVIDENCIA J. R. MÉNDEZ E.E. ROMERO
2º LIFE OF VICTORY EL GUSY ORILLA DEL MONTE A. GIANNETTI J.C. ETCHECHOURY
3º CALIDOSCOPIO DOÑA PANCHA LA QUEBRADA J. RUIZ DÍAZ J. L. REGUEIRO
4º FEEL FAST NYCSI EL TURF J. VILLAGRA G. E. ROMERO
5º HOLDEM SUERTE LOCA DE LA POMME P. CARRIZO P. SAHAGIAN
2009
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º CITY BANKER EL GUSY STA. M. DE ARARAS A. GIANNETTI C.D. ETCHECHOURY
2º MESTRE HARAS FUTURO JORGE CARDEMIL J. NORIEGA A. GAITÁN DASSIE
3º CALIDOSCOPIO DOÑA PANCHA LA QUEBRADA P. FALERO G. FRENKEL S.
4º GRAN DIÓGENES TRÍO ENRIQUE MARTÍN FERRO J. LAGOS E. MARTÍN FERRO
5º GREAT CHAMPION JOTA ELE E. Y J. PRESTIFILIPPO M. LEYES R. SAN MILLÁN
2008
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º FLAG COPADO BINGO HORSE LA MADRUGADA G. CALVENTE R. PELLEGATTA
2º LIFE OF VICTORY EL GUSY ORILLA DEL MONTE R. BLANCO C.D. ETCHECHOURY
3º PUCHET LA MADRUGADA LA MADRUGADA J.C. MÉNDEZ C.D. ETCHECHOURY
4º TEAMGEIST EL CATORCE LA QUEBRADA J. RICARDO J.C. ETCHECHOURY (h.)
2007
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º FAIRY MAGIC LAS HORMIGAS LA QUEBRADA J. NORIEGA H. COSTANTINO
2º HONEY NOV RUBIO B. FIRMAMENTO J. RICARDO J. C. ETCHECHOURY (h)
3º LATENCY LAS DOS MANOS LAS DOS MANOS E. TALAVERANO J. UDAONDO
4º TAN CHEMISTRY GURE BELCHA M. MICHELOUD J. LAGOS H. COSTANTINO
2006
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º MOONER EL BOBO LAS DOS MANOS M. LEYES J. UDAONDO
2º LATENCY LAS DOS MANOS LAS DOS MANOS J. C. MÉNDEZ J. UDAONDO
3º DECENCY RUBIO B. ABOLENGO J. RICARDO J.C. ETCHECHOURY (h)
4º EL JUICIOSO LA OTRA LA QUEBRADA G. CALVENTE E. I. RODRÍGUEZ
2005
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º LATENCY LAS DOS MANOS LAS DOS MANOS J. HERRERA J. UDAONDO
2º MAGNETIC EYES ORILLA DEL MONTE ORILLA DEL MONTE R. BLANCO A.P. GIOVANETTI (h)
3º FLAG´S BOY LA REINA MORA JUAN C. BONELLI M. LEYES O. MANSILLA
4º MR. ABDUL CAL RAMÓN FIRMAMENTO P. ROBLES M.A. GARCÍA
2004
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º CONTANTE DOÑA PANCHA ABOLENGO J. HERRERA G. FRENKEL S.
2º INTER CLEANTE S. DE B. EL PARAÍSO P. ROBLES C.D. ETCHECHOURY
3º JUNGLE FITZ CRIS - FER FIRMAMENTO J. NORIEGA R. PELLEGATTA
4º FRA DIAVOLO RÍO CLARO RÍO CLARO J. RICARDO A. GAITÁN DASSIE
2003
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º MANPOWER DOÑA ANA LA QUEBRADA J. NORIEGA R. PELLEGATTA
2º DENOMINADO LA RUBETA VACACIÓN P. FALERO J.C. MALDOTTI
3º MR. MAT LEO FIRMAMENTO J. HERRERA E.E. ROMERO
4º EXTRA FIGHTER RÍO CLARO RÍO CLARO A. RAMÍREZ A. GAITÁN DASSIE
2002
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º OH TAKE (BRZ) N. BUNKER HUNT LA PROVIDENCIA J. C. MÉNDEZ J. M. ALVES
2º RODION L. Y R. EL TURF J. HERRERA J.C. ETCHECHOURY (h)
3º STAR CROSS CRIS-FER LA QUEBRADA J. NORIEGA R. PELLEGATTA
4º MISS CARRY FIRMAMENTO FIRMAMENTO E. GRAMÁTICA M.A. GARCÍA
2001
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º MR. MAT LEO FIRMAMENTO J.. PAULÉ E. E. ROMERO
2º GUARACHERO CORCEL NEGRO RODEO CHICO P. FALERO J. C. MALDOTTI
3º COALSACK ERCHU COMALAL H. BETANSOS J. E. BIANCHI
4º RENOMBRADO TOM TRIUNVIRATO LA BIZNAGA J. VALDIVIESO R. BULLRICH
2000
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º SEI MI MIRKO LAS DOS MANOS H. KARAMANOS J.L. PALACIOS
2º VERSALLESCO EL TURF EL TURF A. F. RIVERO C. SANGUINETTI
3º EL ESTANCO PADARO LA SORTIJA J.C. MÉNDEZ A. GAITÁN DASSIE
4º OPPORTUNE LAS TELAS LA QUEBRADA J. RICARDO N. A. YALET
1999
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º REFINADO TOM LA BIZNAGA LA BIZNAGA J. VALDIVIESO R. BULLRICH
2º STRUDEL FITZ RIN FIRMAMENTO R. LAITÁN G. FRENKEL S.
3º PALMTIN TORI LA MADRUGADA J. HERRERA D. PEÑA
4º COALSACK ERCHU COMALAL E. TALAVERANO J.C. BIANCHI
1998
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º EL COMPINCHE LA QUEBRADA LA QUEBRADA J. HERRERA J.C. ETCHECHOURY
2º FRUCTÍFERO MELI LA QUEBRADA J. VALDIVIESO D. PASCUAL
3º ENSIGN TIGER NONO ANTONIO LA GRINGA C. ACUÑA E.O. FERRO
4º RINCÓN FRAILE RINCÓN DE LUNA RINCÓN DE LUNA W. SERRUDO E.O. FERRO
1997
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º RINCÓN FRAILE RINCÓN DE LUNA RINCÓN DE LUNA W. SERRUDO E. O. FERRO
2º KEYNES JURIS-PALU JAIME BENEDIT O. DÁVILA F. BUNGE FRERS
3º FRUCTÍFERO MELI LA QUEBRADA P. FALERO H. BENESPERI
4º ESPACIADO LEO ABOLENGO R. IOSELLI J.C. MALDOTTI
1996
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º EL COMPINCHE LA QUEBRADA LA QUEBRADA J. HERRERA J.C. ETCHECHOURY
2º FANTASIO LA TITINA INCOME C. ZUCO A.J. MALDOTTI
3º PASSION LEAD SAN JOSÉ DEL SOCORRO SAN JOSÉ DEL SOCORRO P. FALERO J.C. MALDOTTI
4º MUÑECOTE LA VERDAD EL TURF H. KARAMANOS J. VIEGO
1995
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º EL FLORISTA J.S.A. DE LA POMME J. PAULÉ E. MARTÍNEZ DE HOZ
2º EL METEORO EL GALO COMALAL J. OJEDA E.E. ROMERO
3º SANGUINARIO TOSS J.C.A. LA BIZNAGA G. SENA J.C. ETCHECHOURY (h)
4º MANDO TOSS LA BIZNAGA LA BIZNAGA J. VALDIVIESO R. BULLRICH
1994
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º POTRIDOON TORI LA MADRUGADA R. LAITÁN J.C. MALDOTTI
2º HANGAR LA QUEBRADA LA QUEBRADA J. HERRERA J.C. ETCHECHOURY
3º DOUBLE PAID VACACIÓN VACACIÓN J. MACIEL C.D. ETCHECHOURY
4º BAT APLAUSO LA BIZNAGA LA BIZNAGA J. VALDIVIESO J.C. ETCHECHOURY (h)
1993
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º BULLICIOSO IN PATRIA GRANDE FIRMAMENTO R. LAITÁN V. SANQUINETTI
2º EXTINGUIDOR TRES JOLIE LA IRENITA R. GALLOSO A. BANI
3º IL CASTELLO J.S.A. COMALAL J. VALDIVIESO E. MARTÍNEZ DE HOZ
4º BON POULAIN LA TITINA INCOME G. SENA J.A. MALDOTTI
1992
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º POTRILLÓN TORI LA MADRUGADA P. FALERO A.J. MALDOTTI
2º EL METEORO EL GALO COMALAL M. SARATI E.E. ROMERO
3º LA FRANCESA LA QUEBRADA LA QUEBRADA J. HERRERA C. ZARLENGO
4º DANNY JACK LEÓN LOS ROBLES J. CARO M. DACOSTA