CARRERAS DE LAS ESTRELLAS CLASSIC (TODO CABALLO) 2.000 MTS (G 1)
2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º NATAN | LAS MONJITAS | CARAMPANGUE | A.GIANNETTI | C.D.ETCHECHOURY | |
2º JAZZ SEIVER | LAS MONJITAS | FIRMAMENTO | W.PEREYRA | C.D.ETCHECHOURY | |
3º MENINO DO RIO | STUD RDI | RIO DOIS IRMAOS | J.NORIEGA | A.F.GAITÁN DASSIE | |
4º SUPER NUMBER | MARÍAS DEL SUR | FIRMAMENTO | F.GONCALVES | R.A.QUIROGA | |
5º PEPE JOY | EL CHUCHY | LA BIZNAGA | J.C.VILLAGRA | G.E.ROMERO |
2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º DURAZZO | MARÍAS DEL SUR | MARÍAS DEL SUR | F.L.GONCALVES | R.A.QUIROGA | |
2º KODIAK BOY | LAS MONJITAS | LA PROVIDENCIA | A.GIANNETTI | C.D.ETCHECHOURY | |
3º PEPE JOY | EL CHUCHY | LA BIZNAGA | E.ORTEGA PAVÓN | G.E.ROMERO | |
4º NIEVRE | RODOLFO PEDRO | CARAMPANGUE | E.TORRES | E.O.MARTUCCI | |
5º EL SACA MUELAS | STUD SEIS V | POZO DE LUNA | M.VALLE | A.F.GAITÁN DASSIE |
2021 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º EMOTION ORPEN | FIRMAMENTO | FIRMAMENTO | R.BLANCO | A.F.GAITÁN DASSIE | |
2º SHARKAN | LAS CANARIAS | VACACIÓN | E.TALAVERANO | J.F.SALDIVIA | |
3º PERVERSO DUBAI | MAYFLOWER | LA ESPERANZA | A.GIANNETTI | J.J.ETCHECHOURY | |
4º ENDOMONDO | TRAMO 2O | LAS RAÍCES | F.L.GONCALVES | G.E.ROMERO | |
5º ROHIT JOY | LAS CANARIAS | LA BIZNAGA | W.PEREYRA | J.F.SALDIVIA |
2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º IN YOUR HONOR | EL DOCTOR (CBA) | ABOLENGO | G.CALVENTE | S.L.CAREZZANA | |
2º PINBALL WIZARD | DON TEODORO | CARAMPANGUE | J.VILLAGRA | J.A.MAYANSKY NEER | |
3º EMOTION ORPEN | FIRMAMENTO | FIRMAMENTO | F.L.GONCALVES | A.F.GAITÁN DASSIE | |
4º GUEST SEATTLE | ST. NOSOTROS | FIRMAMENTO | E.ORTEGA PAVÓN | E.MARTÍN FERRO | |
5º MILIONE | PATERO | POZO DE LUNA | B.ENRIQUE | D.IRIGOITÌA |
2019 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º DANDY DEL BARRIO | DARK HORSE | LA PASIÓN | J.NORIEGA | J.F.SALDIVIA | |
2º EMOTION ORPEN | FIRMAMENTO | FIRMAMENTO | F.L.GONCALVES | N.A.GAITÁN | |
3º ALAMPUR | ASUNCIÓN | SANTA INÉS | W.MOREYRA | J.A.MAYANSKY NEER | |
4º SOLO UN MOMENTO | CARAMPANGUE | CARAMPANGUE | O.ALDERETE | L.R.CERUTTI | |
5º IN YOUR HONOR | MAYFLOWER | ABOLENGO | P.FALERO | J.J.ETCHECHOURY |
2018 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º THE GREAT GLORY | FIRMAMENTO | FIRMAMENTO | F.L.GONCALVES | J.C.ETCHECHOURY (h) | |
2º CRACKSPEED | STA. ELENA | ABOLENGO | P.FALERO | N.A.GAITÁN | |
3º LOGRADO | ALELUYA | AVOURNEEN | W.MOREYRA | J.A.MAYANSKY NEER | |
4º SAN ONOFRE | HS. POZO DE LUNA | POZO DE LUNA | J.VILLAGRA | N.A.GAITÁN | |
5º TRANSONICO | JUAN ANTONIO | LA ESPERANZA | G.CALVENTE | R.PELLEGATTA |
2017 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º CRAZY ICON | LAS CANARIAS | LA MANIJA | J.NORIEGA | R.PELLEGATTA | |
2º DON ARCHI | HARAS FUTURO | HARAS FUTURO | D.GARCÍA | A.F.GAITÁN DASSIE | |
3º FORTY ONE | QUEREUQUEN | LAS RAÍCES | E.ORTEGA PAVÓN | J.L.PALACIOS | |
4º CRY MY A RIVER | KEYSER SOZE | ARROYO DE LUNA | J.VILLAGRA | J.O.GONZÁLEZ | |
5º SANTISIMO | JUAN ANTONIO | LA PASIÓN | G.CALVENTE | J.O.GARCÍA |
2016 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º SALTARÍN DUBAI | LAS CANARIAS | FIRMAMENTO | J.NORIEGA | R.PELLEGATTA | |
2º DON INC | LAS MONJITAS | LA BIZNAGA | J.RICARDO | J.J.ETCHECHOURY | |
3º ROMAÑO | LA FRONTERA | VACACIÓN | J.VILLAGRA | J.C.ETCHECHOURY (h) | |
4º KEANE | SANTA ELENA | LA MANIJA | E.ORTEGA PAVÓN | A.F. GAITÁN DASSIE | |
5º LAURELIANO | LA ADELAIDA | VACACIÓN | P.FALERO | G.J.FRENKEL S. |
2015 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º QUIZ KID | DARK HORSE | STA. M. DE ARARAS | J. NORIEGA | J.S. MALDOTTI | |
2º EXTRA QUIZ | AXEL | ABOLENGO | E. ORTEGA PAVÓN | C. CÁCERES | |
3º OREGON | RIBERA SANTA | STA. M. DE ARARAS | R. BLANCO | N. MARTÍN FERRO | |
4º PAPA INC | KEYSER SOZE | LA BIZNAGA | J. VILLAGRA | E.E. ROMERO | |
5º ÍDOLO PORTEÑO | HS. CACHAGUA | LA ESPERANZA | G. CALVENTE | A.F. GAITÁN DASSIE |
2014 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º TANTOS AÑOS | ARCANGEL | DON ARCANGEL | G. CALVENTE | R. PELLEGATTA | |
2º PAPA INC | KEYSER SOZE | LA BIZNAGA | J.C. VILLAGRA | C.R. GIUSSI | |
3º SERENO INC | ENA | LA BIZNAGA | F. BARROSO | R.M. BULLRICH | |
4º SAND PUCE | LA BIZNAGA | LA BIZNAGA | A. DOMINGOS | C.D. ETCHECHOURY | |
5º TENAZ IGUAL | VICTORIA | ABOLENGO | P. FALERO | M. CAFERE |
2013 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º TAIFAS | LAS HORMIGAS | COMALAL Y EST. DE MONTAS LA MISSION | E. ORTEGA PAVÓN | A. GAITÁN DASSIE | |
2º GIRLIE | LA PROVIDENCIA | LA PROVIDENCIA | A. DOMINGOS | J.M. ALVES | |
3º HAGRID | CARUCHA HUÉ | LA PROVIDENCIA | J. RICARDO | E. MARTÍN FERRO | |
4º EL SANTINO | GARABO | VICENTE NOSEFARRO | G. CALVENTE | J.C. ETCHECHOURY | |
5º CORSALONE | VACACIÓN | VACACIÓN | P. FALERO | J.C. ETCHECHOURY |
2012 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º EXPRESSIVE HALO | AXEL | ABOLENGO | P. FALERO | C. MEZA BRUNEL | |
2º RABID IN THE RYE | LAS CANARIAS | LA BIZNAGA | E. TALAVERANO | G. FRENKEL S. | |
3º MR. BATIM | DARK HORSE | FIRMAMENTO | E. ORTEGA PAVÓN | H.J. TORRES | |
4º GALÁN DE CINE | BINGO HORSE | LA PASION | J. NORIEGA | R.A. PELLEGATTA | |
5º PANEGÍRICO | LOS JUNCOS | LA QUEBRADA | A. DOMINGOS | J.C. ETCHECHOURY |
2011 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º STAR RUNNER | EL ZONDA | LA QUEBRADA | J.R. MÉNDEZ | E. E. ROMERO | |
2º GRAN DIOGENES | TRÍO | E. MARTÍN FERRO | J. RUIZ DÍAZ | E. MARTÍN FERRO | |
3º VITAMINADO | STA. M. DE ARARAS | STA. M. DE ARARAS | J. NORIEGA | J. S. MALDOTTI | |
4º LAKE`S WOOD | EL GUSY | ORILLA DEL MONTE | A. GIANNETTI | C. D. ETCHECHOURY | |
5º AP CANDY | AL RASHID | VIEJO TOMBO | P. FALERO | G. FRENKEL S. |
2010 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º LINGOTE DE ORO | KEYSER SOZE | LA PROVIDENCIA | J. R. MÉNDEZ | E.E. ROMERO | |
2º LIFE OF VICTORY | EL GUSY | ORILLA DEL MONTE | A. GIANNETTI | J.C. ETCHECHOURY | |
3º CALIDOSCOPIO | DOÑA PANCHA | LA QUEBRADA | J. RUIZ DÍAZ | J. L. REGUEIRO | |
4º FEEL FAST | NYCSI | EL TURF | J. VILLAGRA | G. E. ROMERO | |
5º HOLDEM | SUERTE LOCA | DE LA POMME | P. CARRIZO | P. SAHAGIAN |
2009 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º CITY BANKER | EL GUSY | STA. M. DE ARARAS | A. GIANNETTI | C.D. ETCHECHOURY | |
2º MESTRE | HARAS FUTURO | JORGE CARDEMIL | J. NORIEGA | A. GAITÁN DASSIE | |
3º CALIDOSCOPIO | DOÑA PANCHA | LA QUEBRADA | P. FALERO | G. FRENKEL S. | |
4º GRAN DIÓGENES | TRÍO | ENRIQUE MARTÍN FERRO | J. LAGOS | E. MARTÍN FERRO | |
5º GREAT CHAMPION | JOTA ELE | E. Y J. PRESTIFILIPPO | M. LEYES | R. SAN MILLÁN |
2008 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º FLAG COPADO | BINGO HORSE | LA MADRUGADA | G. CALVENTE | R. PELLEGATTA | |
2º LIFE OF VICTORY | EL GUSY | ORILLA DEL MONTE | R. BLANCO | C.D. ETCHECHOURY | |
3º PUCHET | LA MADRUGADA | LA MADRUGADA | J.C. MÉNDEZ | C.D. ETCHECHOURY | |
4º TEAMGEIST | EL CATORCE | LA QUEBRADA | J. RICARDO | J.C. ETCHECHOURY (h.) |
2007 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º FAIRY MAGIC | LAS HORMIGAS | LA QUEBRADA | J. NORIEGA | H. COSTANTINO | |
2º HONEY NOV | RUBIO B. | FIRMAMENTO | J. RICARDO | J. C. ETCHECHOURY (h) | |
3º LATENCY | LAS DOS MANOS | LAS DOS MANOS | E. TALAVERANO | J. UDAONDO | |
4º TAN CHEMISTRY | GURE BELCHA | M. MICHELOUD | J. LAGOS | H. COSTANTINO |
2006 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º MOONER | EL BOBO | LAS DOS MANOS | M. LEYES | J. UDAONDO | |
2º LATENCY | LAS DOS MANOS | LAS DOS MANOS | J. C. MÉNDEZ | J. UDAONDO | |
3º DECENCY | RUBIO B. | ABOLENGO | J. RICARDO | J.C. ETCHECHOURY (h) | |
4º EL JUICIOSO | LA OTRA | LA QUEBRADA | G. CALVENTE | E. I. RODRÍGUEZ |
2005 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º LATENCY | LAS DOS MANOS | LAS DOS MANOS | J. HERRERA | J. UDAONDO | |
2º MAGNETIC EYES | ORILLA DEL MONTE | ORILLA DEL MONTE | R. BLANCO | A.P. GIOVANETTI (h) | |
3º FLAG´S BOY | LA REINA MORA | JUAN C. BONELLI | M. LEYES | O. MANSILLA | |
4º MR. ABDUL | CAL RAMÓN | FIRMAMENTO | P. ROBLES | M.A. GARCÍA |
2004 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º CONTANTE | DOÑA PANCHA | ABOLENGO | J. HERRERA | G. FRENKEL S. | |
2º INTER CLEANTE | S. DE B. | EL PARAÍSO | P. ROBLES | C.D. ETCHECHOURY | |
3º JUNGLE FITZ | CRIS - FER | FIRMAMENTO | J. NORIEGA | R. PELLEGATTA | |
4º FRA DIAVOLO | RÍO CLARO | RÍO CLARO | J. RICARDO | A. GAITÁN DASSIE |
2003 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º MANPOWER | DOÑA ANA | LA QUEBRADA | J. NORIEGA | R. PELLEGATTA | |
2º DENOMINADO | LA RUBETA | VACACIÓN | P. FALERO | J.C. MALDOTTI | |
3º MR. MAT | LEO | FIRMAMENTO | J. HERRERA | E.E. ROMERO | |
4º EXTRA FIGHTER | RÍO CLARO | RÍO CLARO | A. RAMÍREZ | A. GAITÁN DASSIE |
2002 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º OH TAKE (BRZ) | N. BUNKER HUNT | LA PROVIDENCIA | J. C. MÉNDEZ | J. M. ALVES | |
2º RODION | L. Y R. | EL TURF | J. HERRERA | J.C. ETCHECHOURY (h) | |
3º STAR CROSS | CRIS-FER | LA QUEBRADA | J. NORIEGA | R. PELLEGATTA | |
4º MISS CARRY | FIRMAMENTO | FIRMAMENTO | E. GRAMÁTICA | M.A. GARCÍA |
2001 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º MR. MAT | LEO | FIRMAMENTO | J.. PAULÉ | E. E. ROMERO | |
2º GUARACHERO | CORCEL NEGRO | RODEO CHICO | P. FALERO | J. C. MALDOTTI | |
3º COALSACK | ERCHU | COMALAL | H. BETANSOS | J. E. BIANCHI | |
4º RENOMBRADO TOM | TRIUNVIRATO | LA BIZNAGA | J. VALDIVIESO | R. BULLRICH |
2000 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º SEI MI | MIRKO | LAS DOS MANOS | H. KARAMANOS | J.L. PALACIOS | |
2º VERSALLESCO | EL TURF | EL TURF | A. F. RIVERO | C. SANGUINETTI | |
3º EL ESTANCO | PADARO | LA SORTIJA | J.C. MÉNDEZ | A. GAITÁN DASSIE | |
4º OPPORTUNE | LAS TELAS | LA QUEBRADA | J. RICARDO | N. A. YALET |
1999 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º REFINADO TOM | LA BIZNAGA | LA BIZNAGA | J. VALDIVIESO | R. BULLRICH | |
2º STRUDEL FITZ | RIN | FIRMAMENTO | R. LAITÁN | G. FRENKEL S. | |
3º PALMTIN | TORI | LA MADRUGADA | J. HERRERA | D. PEÑA | |
4º COALSACK | ERCHU | COMALAL | E. TALAVERANO | J.C. BIANCHI |
1998 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º EL COMPINCHE | LA QUEBRADA | LA QUEBRADA | J. HERRERA | J.C. ETCHECHOURY | |
2º FRUCTÍFERO | MELI | LA QUEBRADA | J. VALDIVIESO | D. PASCUAL | |
3º ENSIGN TIGER | NONO ANTONIO | LA GRINGA | C. ACUÑA | E.O. FERRO | |
4º RINCÓN FRAILE | RINCÓN DE LUNA | RINCÓN DE LUNA | W. SERRUDO | E.O. FERRO |
1997 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º RINCÓN FRAILE | RINCÓN DE LUNA | RINCÓN DE LUNA | W. SERRUDO | E. O. FERRO | |
2º KEYNES | JURIS-PALU | JAIME BENEDIT | O. DÁVILA | F. BUNGE FRERS | |
3º FRUCTÍFERO | MELI | LA QUEBRADA | P. FALERO | H. BENESPERI | |
4º ESPACIADO | LEO | ABOLENGO | R. IOSELLI | J.C. MALDOTTI |
1996 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º EL COMPINCHE | LA QUEBRADA | LA QUEBRADA | J. HERRERA | J.C. ETCHECHOURY | |
2º FANTASIO | LA TITINA | INCOME | C. ZUCO | A.J. MALDOTTI | |
3º PASSION LEAD | SAN JOSÉ DEL SOCORRO | SAN JOSÉ DEL SOCORRO | P. FALERO | J.C. MALDOTTI | |
4º MUÑECOTE | LA VERDAD | EL TURF | H. KARAMANOS | J. VIEGO |
1995 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º EL FLORISTA | J.S.A. | DE LA POMME | J. PAULÉ | E. MARTÍNEZ DE HOZ | |
2º EL METEORO | EL GALO | COMALAL | J. OJEDA | E.E. ROMERO | |
3º SANGUINARIO TOSS | J.C.A. | LA BIZNAGA | G. SENA | J.C. ETCHECHOURY (h) | |
4º MANDO TOSS | LA BIZNAGA | LA BIZNAGA | J. VALDIVIESO | R. BULLRICH |
1994 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º POTRIDOON | TORI | LA MADRUGADA | R. LAITÁN | J.C. MALDOTTI | |
2º HANGAR | LA QUEBRADA | LA QUEBRADA | J. HERRERA | J.C. ETCHECHOURY | |
3º DOUBLE PAID | VACACIÓN | VACACIÓN | J. MACIEL | C.D. ETCHECHOURY | |
4º BAT APLAUSO | LA BIZNAGA | LA BIZNAGA | J. VALDIVIESO | J.C. ETCHECHOURY (h) |
1993 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º BULLICIOSO IN | PATRIA GRANDE | FIRMAMENTO | R. LAITÁN | V. SANQUINETTI | |
2º EXTINGUIDOR | TRES JOLIE | LA IRENITA | R. GALLOSO | A. BANI | |
3º IL CASTELLO | J.S.A. | COMALAL | J. VALDIVIESO | E. MARTÍNEZ DE HOZ | |
4º BON POULAIN | LA TITINA | INCOME | G. SENA | J.A. MALDOTTI |
1992 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANKING/NAME | STABLE | BREEDER | RIDER | TRAINER | |
1º POTRILLÓN | TORI | LA MADRUGADA | P. FALERO | A.J. MALDOTTI | |
2º EL METEORO | EL GALO | COMALAL | M. SARATI | E.E. ROMERO | |
3º LA FRANCESA | LA QUEBRADA | LA QUEBRADA | J. HERRERA | C. ZARLENGO | |
4º DANNY JACK | LEÓN | LOS ROBLES | J. CARO | M. DACOSTA |