CARRERAS DE LAS ESTRELLAS MILE (TODO CABALLO) 1.600 MTS. (G 1)

2017
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º VICTOR SECURITY TRAMO 20 LA PASIÓN P.CARRIZO P.E.SAHAGIAN
2º KEY DANCE SANTA INÉS SANTA INÉS G.CALVENTE J.B.UDAONDO
3º PHELPS R.L.A. JORGE BRUNFMAN Y LA LEYENDA DE ARECO W.MOREYRA J.A.MAYANSKY NEER
4º RAMPINI BILBAO GROUP LA PASIÓN J.NORIEGA J.C.ETCHECHOURY (h.)
5º STARRY BOY RAÚL Y ROSA EL MALLÍN Y STA. MARÍA DE ARARAS L. CABRERA M.A. ARGÜELLO
2016
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º ERAGON JUAN ANTONIO AVOURNEEN G.CALVENTE R.PELLEGATTA
2º VAGABUNDO INC ST. NOSOTROS LA BIZNAGA F.L.GONçALVES E.MARTÍN FERRO
3º LE BLUES SANTA ELENA VACACIÓN E.ORTEGA PAVÓN A.F. GAITÁN DASSIÉ
4º VAN SMILE GABIGÚ FIRMAMENTO J.VILLAGRA E.E.ROMERO
5º ROMAN STONE PRISIONERO MIGUEL BENEDIT F.CORIA M.F.ÁLVAREZ
2015
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º TODO UN AMIGUITO HS. Y ST. DON NICO CARLOS MONAYER A. DOMINGOS E.E. ROMERO
2º IL FORNAIO HS. POZO DE LUNA CACHAGUA Y POZO DE LUNA E. TALAVERANO A.F. GAITÁN DASSIE
3º VAN SMILE PACA-PACA FIRMAMENTO J. VILLAGRA E.E. ROMERO
4º ERAGON JUAN ANTONIO AVOURNEEN G. CALVENTE R. PELLEGATTA
5º CAPOLICHO LOS GRINGOS LA QUEBRADA J. RUIZ DÍAZ M. IGUACEL LOEDA
2014
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º LIVINGSTONE IL CAPITANO LA PROVIDENCIA J. RICARDO M.A. ROMERO
2º STORMY SALE MARÍA BELÉN SAN LORENZO DE ARECO G. CALVENTE R. PELLEGATTA
3º TODO UN AMIGUITO HS. Y ST. DON NICO CARLOS A. MONAYER J.C. VILLAGRA M.A. ROMERO
4º ELLOS ARCANGEL DON ARCANGEL J. NORIEGA R. PELLEGATTA
5º PERFECT FRIEND HS. FUTURO FUTURO E. ORTEGA PAVÓN A. GAITÁN DASSIE
2013
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º JOHNNY GUITAR STA. MARÍA DE ARARAS STA. MARÍA DE ARARAS P. FALERO J.S. MALDOTTI
2º SABAT HUSSON RUBIO B. FIRMAMENTO J. RICARDO J.C. ETCHECHOURY
3º TODO UN AMIGUITO HS. Y ST. DON NICO CARLOS A. MONAYER C. QUILES E.E. ROMERO
4º WHISCOLITA CARAMPANGUE CARAMPANGUE A. ZACARÍAS R. BULLRICH
5º SOCIO AMIGO HS. FUTURO FUTURO E. ORTEGA PAVÓN A. GAITÁN DASSIE
2012
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º EVILASIO RUBIO B DON ARCÁNGEL J. VILLAGRA J.J. ETCHECHOURY
2º EMPERADOR JUAN MAR Y MAR ABOLENGO M. LEYES I. SAN MILLÁN
3º SARDINERO RUBIO B DON ARCÁNGEL J. RICARDO J.J. ETCHECHOURY
4º PICK OUT EL GUSY ORILLA DEL MONTE A. GIANNETTI C.D. ETCHECHOURY
5º MIGHTY HUNTER LA PAMPITA INVERSIONES EL CATORCE S.A. R. BLANCO O. LABANCA
2011
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º PICK OUT EL GUSY ORILLA DEL MONTE A. GIANNETTI C.D. ETCHECHOURY
2º DOMI NOTE EL ALJIBE ABOLENGO E. TALAVERANO C. FUENTES
3º COLICH EL GARUFA DE LA POMME W. AGUIRRE H. LICERA
4º SAN LIVINUS TRES JOTAS LA QUEBRADA J. RICARDO J.C. ETCHECHOURY
5º MR. COMPADRITO YUNTA BRAVA JOSE A. SUÁREZ A. ZACARÍAS J.C. ETCHECHOURY
2010
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º EL GARUFA SNOW CREST LA QUEBRADA C. QUIROGA L. BEDOYA
2º SHANGAI EXPRESS DUKY C. BRUNO Y EL MALLÍN J.R. MÉNDEZ M. DÍAZ
3º PICK OUT EL GUSY ORILLA DEL MONTE R. BLANCO J.C. ETCHECHOURY
4º DANDO AMOR HS. POZO DE LUNA FUTURO J. NORIEGA A. GAITÁN DASSIE
5º EVER PEACE RINCÓN DE PIEDRA ABOLENGO M. LEYES R. SAN MILLÁN
2009
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º SNAPY HALO RUBIO B FIRMAMENTO J. RICARDO J.C. ETCHECHOURY (h)
2º NEW KILLER EL GUSY ORILLA DEL MONTE A. GIANNETTI C.D. ETCHECHOURY
3º SUCCESFUL AFFAIR HARAS FUTURO FUTURO H. KARAMANOS A. GAITÁN DASSIE
4º BAHIARO S. DE B. EL PARAISO A. MARINHAS E. I. RODRÍGUEZ
5º MI STYLO GREEN AND BLACK JORGE R. FERNANDEZ G. CALVENTE C. ZARLENGO
2008
PUESTO/SPC STUD CRIADOR JOCKEY CUIDADOR
1º BAHIARO S. DE B. EL PARAÍSO F. ARREGUY E. I. RODRÍGUEZ
2º INDIAN HAVEN SAN JOSÉ DEL SOCORRO SAN JOSÉ DEL SOCORRO J.NORIEGA J.C. MALDOTTI
3º EL FANFANTE LAS HORMIGAS LAS CAMELIAS J. R. MÉNDEZ A. GAITÁN DASSIE
4º MANDALAY BAY RUBIO B. ABOLENGO J. RICARDO J. J. ETCHECHOURY